DOCENTES

Escuela de Derecho Campus Talca- Santiago

Académicos de Planta

Alberto Olivares Gallardo – Profesor Asistente
Carolina Riveros Ferrada – Profesora Asociada
Christian Suárez Crothers – Profesor Asociado
Cristián Contreras Rojas – Profesor Conferenciante
Diego Palomo Vélez – Profesor Asociado
Domingo Hernández Emparanza – Profesor Conferenciante
Erika Isler Soto – Profesora Conferenciante
Fabiola Vergara Ceballos – Profesora Conferenciante
Francisco Maldonado Fuentes – Profesor Asistente
Gerardo Bernales Rojas – Profesor Conferenciante
Gonzalo Aguilar Cavallo – Profesor Conferenciante
Hernán González García – Profesor Conferenciante
Humberto Nogueira Alcalá – Profesor Titular
Irene Rojas Miño – Profesora Asociada
Isaac Ravetllat Ballesté – Profesor Asistente
Iván Obando Camino – Profesor Asociado
Johann Allesch Peñailillo – Profesor Conferenciante
Jorge Del Picó Rubio – Profesor Asociado
Ma. Fernanda Vásquez Palma – Profesora Asociada
Ma. Soledad Jofré Bustos Profesora Conferenciante
Marcela Acuña San MartínProfesora Conferenciante
Marcela Palacios MartínezProfesora Conferenciante
Osvaldo Artaza Varela Profesor Asistente
Raúl Carnevali Rodríguez – Profesor Titular
Rodrigo Biel Melgarejo – Profesor Conferenciante
Rodrigo Palomo Vélez – Profesor Asistente
Ruperto Pinochet Olave – Profesor Asociado

 

Académicos Part Time

Adriana Palavecino Cáceres
Alejandro Álvarez Aravena
Alejandro Cárcamo Righetti
Alex Zuñiga Tejos
Alexis Castillo Alarcón
Ángela Arenas Massa
Ángela Moreno Bobadilla
Carlos Hecker Padilla
Carlos Mora Jano
Cristian Bahamonde
Cristian Lepín Molina
Cristóbal Peña Mardones
Daniel López Monárdez
David Quintero Fuentes
Eric Sepúlveda Casanova
Eugenio Rivera Urrutia
Federico Szczaranski Vargas
Fernando Araya Jasma
Fernando Ruiz Astete
Francia Villegas Guzmán
Francisco Simón Salinas
Gabriel Celis Danzinger
Gabriel Muñoz Bonacic
Gonzalo Bascur Retamal
Haroldo Brito Cruz
Hernán Farías Sepúlveda
Humberto Alarcón Corsi
Isabel Hernández Fernández
Jaime Williams Benavente
Javier Ramírez Vodnizza
José Antonio Vargas Guangua
José Luis González Araya
José Rojas Silva
Manuel Rodríguez Vega
Marcela Palacios Martínez
Marcela Pinto Osorio
Marcelo Bruna Parada
Marco Vega López
Mauricio Olave Astorga
Megumi Andrade Kobayashi
Nelson Lorca Poblete
Nicolás Oxman Vilches
Nicolás Velasco Jenschke
Óscar Dávila Campusano
Óscar Salgado Garrido
Óscar Vásquez Marín
Pablo Cornejo Aguilera
Pablo Trombem Reyes
Pamela Martínez Martínez
Patricio Carvajal Aravena
Patricio Muñoz Díaz
Pedro Contador Abraham
Pedro Matamala Souper
Pelayo Vial Campos
Robert Fletcher Alba
Rodrigo Jara Lara
Sebastián Salinero Echeverría
Sergio Concha Marquez de la Plata
Teresa Poblete Troncoso
Williams Valenzuela Villalobos